Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Aggro Santos

      3 follower
    Birth name :
  • Yuri Santos
  • Origin :
  • Balham, London, England
  • Genres :
  • UK garage
  • Hip hop
  • Dance
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Years active :
  • 2006–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1989-10-12) 12 October 1989 (age 25) São Paulo, Brazil
  • Website :
  • aggrosantos.com
  • Yuri "Aggro" Santos (born 12 October 1989) is a Brazilian rapper who lives in Balham, London.

    Single

    Albums

    Other