Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Alyssa Reid

      21 follower
    Birth name :
  • Alyssa Ashley Reid
  • Origin :
  • Brampton, Ontario, Canada
  • Genres :
  • Contemporary R&B
  • Hip hop
  • Instruments :
  • Bass
  • Labels :
  • Wax Records
  • Years active :
  • 2007–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1993-03-15) March 15, 1993 (age 22) Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
  • Website :
  • alyssareid.com
  • Alyssa Ashley Reid (born March 15, 1993) is a Canadian singer-songwriter. Reid rose to fame in 2011, following the release of her single "Alone Again".

    Other