Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Antonia Clara Iacobescu
  • Genres :
  • R&B
  • Soul
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Labels :
  • Global Records and Roton Music
  • Years active :
  • 2010 – Present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1989-04-12) 12 April 1989 (age 26) Bucharest, Romania
  • Antonia Clara Castellano (born 12 April 1989), commonly known as Antonia, is a Romanian singer, performer, and model.

    From the age of five years she lived with her parents in the United States. Antonia lived and grew up in Utah and the city of Las Vegas in Nevada, where she finished high school and got into the modeling world. She has participated in hundreds of photo shoots for catalogs while working with large agencies in the U.S., such as Lenz and Ford Models. Likewise, she has launched her own clothing line called MOJA.