Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Bebe Rexha

      189 follower
    Birth name :
  • Bleta Rexha
  • Genres :
  • EDM
  • Pop
  • Instruments :
  • Voice
  • Guitar
  • Piano
  • Labels :
  • Decaydance
  • Island Def Jam Music Group
  • Warner Bros.
  • Years active :
  • 2010–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1989-08-30) August 30, 1989 (age 25) Brooklyn, New York City, New York, United States
  • Bleta "Bebe" Rexha (born August 30, 1989; Albanian pronunciation: ) is an American singer and songwriter, known for being featured on the hit singles "Take Me Home" by Cash Cash and "Hey Mama" by David Guetta, being the lead vocalist of the American band Black Cards created by Pete Wentz, and for co-writing the number-one US Billboard Hot 100 hit "The Monster" by Eminem featuring Rihanna.

    Single

    Other