Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Big K.R.I.T.

      22 follower
    Birth name :
  • Justin Scott
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Labels :
  • Cinematic Music Group
  • Def Jam
  • Nature Sounds
  • Years active :
  • 2005–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1986-08-26) August 26, 1986 (age 28) Meridian, Mississippi, United States
  • Justin Scott (born August 26, 1986), better known by his stage name Big K.R.I.T. (King Remembered In Time), is an American rapper and record producer from Meridian, Mississippi. He is currently signed to Cinematic Music Group and Def Jam Recordings.

    Single