Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Casey Veggies

      5 follower
    Birth name :
  • Casey Jones
  • Origin :
  • Inglewood, Los Angeles, California, U.S.
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Roc Nation
  • Epic
  • Years active :
  • 2007–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1993-07-18) July 18, 1993 (age 21)
  • Casey Jones, better known by his stage name Casey Veggies, is an American rapper from Inglewood, California. Since 2007, the young artist has released five independent record label mixtapes under LA clothing and management company Peas & Carrots Intl. His most recent mixtape, Fresh Veggies, was released on December 16, 2013.

    Other