Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Chuck Inglish

      2 follower
    Birth name :
  • Evan Ingersoll
  • Origin :
  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Sounds Like Fun Records
  • Federal Prism Records
  • Years active :
  • 2007–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1984-10-07) October 7, 1984 (age 30) Mount Clemens, Michigan
  • Evan Ingersoll (born October 7, 1984), better known by his stage name Chuck Inglish, is an American rapper from Mount Clemens, Michigan and one half of the Hip-hop duo The Cool Kids with Sir Michael Rocks. His debut album Convertibles was released on April 8, 2014.

    Albums

    Other