Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Cody Simpson

      5 follower
    Birth name :
  • Cody Robert Simpson
  • Genres :
  • Pop
  • R&B
  • Teen pop
  • Pop rock
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Guitar
  • Ukelele and piano
  • Labels :
  • Coast House Records
  • Warner Bros. Records
  • Atlantic
  • Years active :
  • 2010–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1997-01-11) 11 January 1997 (age 18) Gold Coast, QLD, Australia
  • Website :
  • codysimpson.com
  • Cody Robert Simpson (born 11 January 1997) is an Australian pop singer, songwriter and actor from Gold Coast, Queensland, who was previously signed to US record label Atlantic Records. He owns a record label called Coast House Records.

    Other