Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Dillon Francis

      26 follower
    Birth name :
  • Dillon Hart Francis
  • Origin :
  • Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Genres :
  • Moombahcore
  • Moombahton
  • Electro house
  • Trap
  • Dubstep
  • Progressive house
  • Also known as :
  • DJ Hanzel
  • DJ RichAF
  • Becky
  • Rave Dad
  • Greg
  • Treva
  • Klaud
  • Labels :
  • Columbia Records
  • Dim Mak
  • Fly Eye
  • Fool's Gold
  • Mad Decent
  • OWSLA
  • Years active :
  • 2005–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1987-10-05) October 5, 1987 (age 27) Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Dillon Hart Francis (born October 5, 1987) is an American DJ as well as moombahton and electro producer.