Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • DJ Antoine

      4 follower
    Birth name :
  • Antoine Konrad
  • Origin :
  • Basel, Switzerland
  • Genres :
  • House
  • Years active :
  • 1998–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1975-06-23) 23 June 1975 (age 40)
  • Antoine Konrad (born 23 June 1975 in Sissach, Basel-Landschaft), better known as DJ Antoine, is a Swiss house and electro DJ and producer, from Basel, Switzerland. He had a number of successful single and album releases in Western Europe, in particular Switzerland and France.

    Albums

    Other