Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Don Miguelo

      3 follower
    Birth name :
  • Miguel Ángel Valerio Lebrón
  • Genres :
  • Rap
  • Reggaeton
  • Dembow
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Labels :
  • Mr. 305 Inc.
  • Years active :
  • 2001 - present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1981-08-21) August 21, 1981 (age 33) San Francisco de Macoris, Dominican Republic
  • Don Miguelo is a Dominican rapper in the Reggaeton genre. He became famous with his smash hit "La Cola De Motora" and he has twice been awarded with the Casandra Awards.

    Albums

    Other