Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Edward Maya

      20 follower
    Birth name :
  • Eduard Marian Ilie
  • Origin :
  • Bucharest, Romania
  • Genres :
  • House
  • Electronic
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Accordion
  • Guitar
  • Flute
  • Piano
  • Bagpipes
  • Labels :
  • Mayavin Records
  • Years active :
  • 2006–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1986-06-29) 29 June 1986 (age 29)
  • Edward Maya (born Eduard Marian Ilie; 29 June 1986) is a Romanian DJ, musician, producer, performer, and composer. He graduated from George Enescu Music High School in Bucharest and is currently a final year student at the Bucharest Conservatory.

    Other