Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Elephant Man

      7 follower
    Birth name :
  • O'Neil Bryan
  • Genres :
  • Dancehall
  • Reggae fusion
  • Comedy rap
  • Dirty rap
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Labels :
  • Bad Boy
  • Atlantic
  • VP
  • Greensleeves
  • Years active :
  • 1997–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1975-09-11) 11 September 1975 (age 39) Kingston, Jamaica
  • O'Neil Bryan (born 11 September 1975), better known by his stage name Elephant Man, is a Jamaican dancehall musician.

    Other