Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Freddie Gibbs

      22 follower
    Birth name :
  • Fredrick Tipton
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • CTE World
  • Interscope Records
  • Decon Records
  • Years active :
  • 2003–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1982-06-14) June 14, 1982 (age 33) Gary, Indiana, United States
  • Fredrick Tipton (born June 14, 1982), better known by his stage name Freddie Gibbs, is an American rapper from Gary, Indiana.

    Other