Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Nana Richard Abiona
  • Origin :
  • Mitcham, South London, England
  • Genres :
  • British hip hop
  • Afrobeats
  • Instruments :
  • Rapping
  • Labels :
  • 3Beat
  • Years active :
  • 2011–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:1988 Tooting, South London, England
  • Website :
  • fuseodg.com
  • Nana Richard Abiona (born 1988), better known by his stage name Fuse ODG, is a British musician of Ghanaian descent. He is best known for his 2013 single "Antenna" which peaked to number 7 on the UK Singles Chart. Born in London and raised in Ghana, Fuse returned to London for his secondary education, where he attended the Archbishop Lanfranc School, Croydon. He grew up in Mitcham, South London.

    Other