Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Glasses Malone

      6 follower
    Birth name :
  • Charles Phillip Ivory Penniman
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Division Media Corperation
  • Cash Money
  • Suburban Noize
  • Hoo-Bangin'
  • Republic
  • Years active :
  • 2003–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1979-12-10) December 10, 1979 (age 35) Watts, Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Charles Phillip Ivory Penniman (born December 10, 1979), better known by his stage name Glasses Malone, is an American rapper from Los Angeles, California.

    Other