Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Kejuan Muchita
  • Origin :
  • Queens, New York, U.S.
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Instruments :
  • Drum machine
  • Synthesizer
  • Keyboards
  • Bass
  • Turntables
  • Sampler
  • Labels :
  • 4th & B'way
  • Island
  • PolyGram
  • Loud
  • RCA
  • Columbia
  • Sony
  • Jive
  • Bertelsmann
  • Nature Sounds
  • G-Unit
  • Interscope
  • Universal
  • Years active :
  • 1990–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1974-05-21) May 21, 1974 (age 41)
  • Kejuan Muchita (born May 21, 1974), better known by his stage name Havoc, is an American rapper, record producer and one half of the hip-hop duo Mobb Deep with Prodigy.

    Other