Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Heather Bright

      4 follower
    Birth name :
  • Heather Dawn Bright
  • Genres :
  • Electro house
  • Pop
  • Also known as :
  • Bright Lights
  • Born / Died
  • Born:1982 Spartanburg, South Carolina
  • Heather Dawn Bright, born 1982, also known by her stage name Bright Lights, is an American recording artist and songwriter.

    Video

    Albums

    Other