Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Helena Marianne Josefsson
  • Origin :
  • Kalmar, Sweden
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Labels :
  • EMI
  • Years active :
  • 1996–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1978-03-23) March 23, 1978 (age 37)
  • Website :
  • Official website
  • Helena Marianne Josefsson is a Swedish singer and songwriter. She is the lead singer in the band Sandy Mouche and has been singing in Per Gessle's projects since 2003. In February 2007 she released her first solo album, Dynamo.

    Albums

    Other