Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Janelle Monae

      11 follower
    Birth name :
  • Janelle Monáe Robinson
  • Genres :
  • Psychedelic soul
  • Funk
  • R&B
  • Art rock
  • Instruments :
  • Labels :
  • Bad Boy (former)
  • Wondaland
  • Atlantic
  • Epic
  • Years active :
  • 2003–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1985-12-01) December 1, 1985 (age 29) Kansas City, Kansas, United States
  • Website :
  • jmonae.com