Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Jasmine Marie Villegas
  • Origin :
  • San Jose, California, U.S.
  • Genres :
  • R&B
  • Pop
  • Soul
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Interscope Records
  • Years active :
  • 2003–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1993-12-07) December 7, 1993 (age 21)
  • Jasmine Marie Villegas (born December 7, 1993), better known as Jasmine V, is an American pop and R&B singer. After many years of pursuing a career in music, she was signed to Sony Music at the age of 16.

    Other