Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Jon Bellion

      14 follower
    Birth name :
  • Jonathan Giler Bellion
  • Origin :
  • Lake Grove, New York, U.S.
  • Genres :
  • Pop
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Visionary Music Group
  • Capitol
  • Years active :
  • 2011–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1990-12-26) December 26, 1990 (age 24)
  • Jonathan "Jon" Bellion (born December 26, 1990) is an American singer, songwriter, producer and rapper. He was born and raised in Long Island, New York. Bellion has released three mixtapes, the most recent, The Definition was released on September 23, 2014. He is currently signed with Visionary Music Group.

    Other