Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Di'Jonn Grizzell
  • Origin :
  • Oakland, California, United States
  • Genres :
  • R&B
  • Labels :
  • Epic Records
  • Years active :
  • 2012–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1989-08-29) August 29, 1989 (age 25)
  • Di'Jonn Grizzell, (born August 29, 1989) better known by his stage name Jonn Hart. is an American R&B singer from Oakland, California. He is a former member of the band Tha Outfit and was formerly signed to Epic Records. His debut release, "Who Booty", has been in regular rotation on radio stations, peaked at #1 on the Rhythm Radio Music Chart, and debuted on the Billboard top 40 pop charts in December 2012.

    Other