Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Kelsea Ballerini

      19 follower
    Birth name :
  • Kelsea Nicole Ballerini
  • Genres :
  • Country pop
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Guitar
  • Labels :
  • Black River Entertainment
  • Years active :
  • 2013–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1993-09-12) September 12, 1993 (age 21) Mascot, Tennessee, U.S.
  • Kelsea Nicole Ballerini (born September 12, 1993) is an American country music singer and songwriter signed to Black River Entertainment.