Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Kevin McCall

      4 follower
    Birth name :
  • Kevin Lamar McCall Jr.
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • R&B
  • Pop
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Also known as :
  • K-Mac
  • Labels :
  • CBE
  • Epic
  • Jive
  • J
  • RCA
  • Years active :
  • 2007–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1985-07-25) July 25, 1985 (age 30) Watts, Los Angeles, California, U.S.
  • Kevin Lamar McCall Jr. (born July 25, 1985), is an American singer, songwriter, record producer, and rapper who was formerly signed to RCA Records and Chris Brown Entertainment (CBE). He is currently an independent artist.

    Albums

    Other