Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Krizz Kaliko

      17 follower
    Birth name :
  • Samuel William Christopher Watson IV
  • Origin :
  • Kansas City, Missouri, United States
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Also known as :
  • Big Krizz Kaliko
  • Labels :
  • Strange Music
  • Years active :
  • 1999–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1974-03-07) March 7, 1974 (age 41)
  • Samuel William Christopher Watson IV (born March 7, 1974) better known by his stage name Krizz Kaliko, is an American rapper and songwriter. He is a longtime collaborator with fellow hometown native, Tech N9ne, and is signed to the label that Tech co-owns, Strange Music.

    Other