Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Lacey Mosley

      8 follower
    Birth name :
  • Lacey Nicole Mosley
  • Genres :
  • Alternative metal
  • Post-grunge
  • Hard rock
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Guitar
  • Bass guitar
  • Piano
  • Years active :
  • 2000–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1981-09-04) September 4, 1981 (age 34) Arlington, Texas, United States
  • Website :
  • laceysturm.com
  • Lacey Nicole Sturm (née Mosley, born September 4, 1981) is an American singer-songwriter from Arlington, Texas. She is co-founder and former lead vocalist of the hard rock band Flyleaf.

    Video

    Other