Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Lil Debbie

      12 follower
    Birth name :
  • Jordan Capozzi
  • Genres :
  • Hip-hop
  • Labels :
  • Give N Go Sounds
  • Dumbluck
  • Lil Debbie Records
  • Years active :
  • 2011–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:February 2, 1990 (1990-02-02) (age 25) Albany, California, U.S.
  • Website :
  • lildebbie.org
  • Jordan Capozzi (born February 2, 1990), better known by her stage name Lil Debbie is an American rapper, model and fashion designer. She is best known as being part of the now-defunct group, The White Girl Mob, with rappers Kreayshawn and V-Nasty. In 2012, Debbie started a solo career, releasing a series of singles with rappers RiFF RaFF and former White Girl Mob group member V-Nasty, some of which ended up on her first solo project, a mixtape titled Keep It Lit. In October 2013, Debbie released her first EP, titled Queen D. In March 2014, Debbie released her second EP, California Sweetheart, followed by California Sweetheart Pt. 2 later in the same year. In November of 2014, Debbie released her second mixtape, Young B!tch.

    Other