Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Durk D. Banks
  • Origin :
  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Coke Boys
  • Def Jam
  • Years active :
  • 2010–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1992-10-19) October 19, 1992 (age 22)
  • Durk D. Banks (born October 19, 1992), better known by his stage name Lil Durk is an American rapper from Chicago, Illinois. He is signed to the major record label Def Jam and French Montana's Coke Boys imprint.

    Single

    Video

    Other