Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Luciana Caporaso
  • Genres :
  • House
  • Dance
  • R&B
  • Electro house
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Labels :
  • Chrysalis Records
  • Years active :
  • 1994–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1973-06-23) 23 June 1973 (age 42) London, England
  • Luciana Caporaso (born 23 June 1973, London), simply known as Luciana, is an English singer and songwriter. She is of English and Italian heritage.

    Albums

    Other