Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Lunice Fermin Pierre II
  • Genres :
  • Instrumental hip hop
  • Trap
  • Bassline
  • Electronic
  • Also known as :
  • Lunice
  • TNGHT
  • Labels :
  • LuckyMe Records
  • Warp Records
  • Years active :
  • 2007–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:1988 (age 26–27) Montréal, Québec, Canada
  • Website :
  • www.lunice.com
  • Single

    Other