Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Ewart Everton Brown
  • Genres :
  • Dancehall
  • Reggae fusion
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Years active :
  • 1989-present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1968-03-31) 31 March 1968 (age 47) Kingston, Jamaica
  • Ewart Everton Brown (born 31 March 1968), better known by his stage name of Mad Cobra or simply Cobra is a Jamaican reggae musician.

    Albums

    Other