Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • David Constantine Brooks
  • Origin :
  • Kingston, Jamaica
  • Genres :
  • Dancehall
  • Ragga
  • Labels :
  • We the Best Music Group
  • Cash Money Records
  • Years active :
  • 2004–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1981-11-30) 30 November 1981 (age 33) Jamaica
  • David Constantine Brooks (born 30 November 1981), better known by his stage name Mavado, is a Jamaican singer.

    Other