Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Andrea Fuentealba Valbak
  • Genres :
  • Pop
  • Electropop
  • Dance
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Labels :
  • Parlophone
  • EMI
  • Ultra Records
  • Years active :
  • 2006–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1982-11-30) November 30, 1982 (age 32) Aarhus, Denmark
  • Website :
  • medinamusic.dk
  • Medina Danielle Oona Valbak (born Andrea Fuentealba Valbak to a Chilean father and Danish mother on 30 November 1982), known by the mononym Medina is a Danish pop, dance and R&B singer and songwriter.

    Other