Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Mikky Ekko

      5 follower
    Birth name :
  • John Stephen Sudduth
  • Genres :
  • Indie pop
  • Alternative
  • Pop
  • Labels :
  • RCA
  • Years active :
  • 2008–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1984-12-17) December 17, 1984 (age 30) Shreveport, Louisiana, United States
  • Mikky Ekko (born John Stephen Sudduth; December 17, 1984) is an American artist and record producer from Louisiana, signed to RCA Records. He is best known for being featured on Rihanna's 2013 single "Stay", which has charted in multiple countries worldwide, becoming Ekko's first-charting material. Ekko released his debut studio album, Time in January 2015 through RCA Records.

    Other