Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Clifford Smith
  • Genres :
  • Dancehall
  • Reggae
  • Soca
  • Labels :
  • Greensleeves
  • VP
  • Jet Star
  • Universal
  • Years active :
  • 1997–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:1974 Kingston, Jamaica
  • Website :
  • mr-vegas.com
  • Clifford Smith (born 1974), better known as Mr. Vegas, is a Jamaican dancehall musician.

    Other