Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Nicky Jam

      13 follower
    Birth name :
  • Nick Rivera Caminero
  • Genres :
  • Reggaeton
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Also known as :
  • El Cangri
  • Nicky
  • Labels :
  • Pina Records
  • White Lion Records
  • Jams Records
  • Los Cangris Inc.
  • Industria Inc.
  • Years active :
  • 1994–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1980-03-17) March 17, 1980 (age 35) Boston, MA U.S.
  • Website :
  • nickyjampr.net
  • Nick Rivera Caminero (born March 17, 1980), known by his stage name Nicky Jam, is a singer and songwriter. Jam is known for such hits as "Me Voy Pa'l Party", "Chambonea", "Yo No Soy Tu Marido", "Vive Contigo", "En La Cama (feat. Daddy Yankee)", "Buscarte (feat. Daddy Yankee)", "Guayando (feat. Daddy Yankee)", "Voy A Beber", "Travesuras" , "Si Tu No Estas" , El Perdon", among others.

    Single

    Other