Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Nikki Flores

      5 follower
    Birth name :
  • Brandi Nichole Flores
  • Origin :
  • Los Angeles, California
  • Genres :
  • Pop
  • Years active :
  • 2005–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1988-10-17) October 17, 1988 (age 26)
  • Nikki Flores (born October 17, 1988) is a Mexican-American pop singer, pianist, and songwriter.

    Albums

    Other