Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Nanna Øland Fabricius
  • Genres :
  • Pop
  • Indie pop
  • Synthpop
  • Electronic
  • Experimental
  • Labels :
  • Fake Diamond
  • Epic
  • Federal Prism
  • Years active :
  • 2008–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1985-05-02) 2 May 1985 (age 30) Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Nanna Øland Fabricius (born 2 May 1985), better known by her stage name Oh Land, is a Danish singer-songwriter and record producer. She resides in Brooklyn, New York City.

    Other