Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • OJ da Juiceman

      7 follower
    Birth name :
  • Otis Williams, Jr.
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Asylum Records
  • Warner Bros. Records
  • Years active :
  • 2003 – present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1981-11-23) November 23, 1981 (age 33) Atlanta, Georgia, United States
  • Otis Williams, Jr. (born November 23, 1981), better known as OJ da Juiceman, is an American rapper, actor and songwriter. OJ Da Juiceman is founder of vanity label 32 Entertainment.

    Other