Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Sidney Brown
  • Origin :
  • Harlem, New York, United States
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • R&B
  • Instruments :
  • Keyboard
  • Drum machine
  • Sampler
  • Also known as :
  • Omen
  • Labels :
  • Elaborate Musik Recordings / Weerai Music Company
  • LLC
  • Years active :
  • 1999–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1976-08-21) August 21, 1976 (age 38)
  • Website :
  • Official Twitter
  • Sidney Brown (born August 21, 1976), better known as Omen is an American music producer from Harlem. He has produced for artists such as Drake, Action Bronson, Lil Wayne, Ludacris, Fabolous, Vado, Memphis Bleek, Redman, Keith Murray, Immortal Technique, and Amil.

    Video

    Other