Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • O.T. Genasis

      14 follower
    Birth name :
  • Odis Flores
  • Origin :
  • Long Beach, California, United States
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Conglomerate Records
  • Years active :
  • 2011–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1987-06-18) June 18, 1987 (age 28)
  • Odis Flores (born June 18, 1987), better known by the stage name O.T Genasis, is an American-Belizean rapper.

    Single

    Other