Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • PartyNextDoor

      22 follower
    Birth name :
  • Jahron Anthony Brathwaite
  • Genres :
  • PBR&B
  • Labels :
  • OVO Sound
  • Warner
  • Years active :
  • 2012–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1993-07-03) July 3, 1993 (age 22) Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
  • Website :
  • partyomo.com
  • Jahron Anthony Brathwaite (born July 3, 1993), better known under the stage name PartyNextDoor (stylized as PARTYNEXTDOOR), is a Canadian singer, songwriter, record producer and rapper from Mississauga, Ontario, who is signed to Drake's OVO Sound record label. He released his first extended play on July 1, 2013, under OVO Sound.

    Single

    Other