Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Project Pat

      14 follower
    Birth name :
  • Patrick Houston
  • Origin :
  • Memphis, Tennessee, United States
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Gangsta rap
  • Labels :
  • Taylor Gang
  • Hypnotize Minds
  • E1 Music
  • Years active :
  • 1991–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1973-02-08) February 8, 1973 (age 42)
  • Patrick Houston (born February 8, 1973), better known as Project Pat is an American rapper originating from Memphis, Tennessee. He is the older brother of Juicy J, the co-founder of Three 6 Mafia.

    Single

    Other