Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Ralph Tresvant

      9 follower
    Birth name :
  • Ralph Edward Tresvant Jr.
  • Origin :
  • Roxbury, Massachusetts, United States
  • Genres :
  • R&B
  • New jack swing
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Also known as :
  • Rizz
  • Labels :
  • MCA Records
  • Geffen Records
  • Interscope Records
  • Years active :
  • 1983–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1968-05-16) May 16, 1968 (age 47)
  • Website :
  • Official website
  • Ralph Tresvant (born Ralph Edward Tresvant Jr., May 16, 1968) is an American tenor singer, best known as one of the lead singers in R&B and pop group New Edition.

    Single

    Albums

    Other