Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Jermaine Denny
  • Origin :
  • Flatbush, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Also known as :
  • Arm & Hammer Man
  • Labels :
  • Bad Boy
  • Street Family
  • Interscope
  • Hoo-Bangin'
  • Capitol
  • Arista
  • Desert Storm
  • Konvict
  • Universal
  • Years active :
  • 1999–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1976-09-19) September 19, 1976 (age 38)
  • Website :
  • www.redcafe.tv
  • Jermaine Denny (born September 19, 1976), better known by his stage name Red Café, is an American rapper. He is signed to Fabolous' Street Family Records, Diddy's Bad Boy Records and is managed by Diddy's Ciroc Entertainment.

    Other