Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Andrés Felipe Robledo Londoño
  • Genres :
  • Reggaeton
  • Instruments :
  • Vocals
  • Labels :
  • Warner Music Latina
  • Years active :
  • 2002 - present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1986-12-12) December 12, 1986 (age 28) Envigado, Colombia
  • Reykon is a major reggaeton performer from Colombia. He is considered the biggest proponent of Colombia's reggaeton music genre. He lived in the Envigado neighborhood. He has collaborated with Arcángel & De La Ghetto.

    Other