Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    • Rich The Kid

      11 follower
    Birth name :
  • Dimitri Roger
  • Origin :
  • Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.
  • Genres :
  • Hip-Hop
  • Trap
  • Labels :
  • 300
  • Years active :
  • 2009–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1992-07-13) July 13, 1992 (age 23) Queens, New York City, New York, U.S.
  • Dimitri Roger (born July 13, 1992), better known by his stage name Rich The Kid is an American rapper from Woodstock, Georgia. In 2014, he released his debut EP, Rich Than Famous.

    Single

    Video

    Other