Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Jonathan McCollum
  • Origin :
  • Gwinnett County, Georgia
  • Genres :
  • Hip hop
  • Labels :
  • Strange Music
  • Years active :
  • 1992–present
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1980-08-16) August 16, 1980 (age 34) Waynesburg, Pennsylvania
  • Jonathan McCollum (born August 16, 1980), better known by his stage name Rittz, is an American rapper from Gwinnett County, Georgia. He is currently signed to Tech N9ne's Strange Music label. His debut album The Life and Times of Jonny Valiant was released on April 30, 2013.

    Other