Verify your email address and Get Free 500 MB VIP Credit Send Verification Email
Send Verification Email
  • Reset Password Now
    the password you entered is not valid
    Login To Your Account Now
    this username already exist
    Register Your Account Now

    Biography

    Birth name :
  • Röyalə Yaqub qızı Nəcəfova
  • Origin :
  • Azerbaijani
  • Also known as :
  • Röya Ayxan
  • Born / Died
  • Born:(1982-06-14) June 14, 1982 (age 33) Aghdam, Azerbaijan
  • Röya, also known as Röya Ayxan, (born Royala Yagub qizi Najafova; 14 June 1982) is an Azerbaijani pop singer and celebrity who sings in Azerbaijani and Turkish. She is known for her liberal artistic style.

    Other